Ollenburg Motors
Get Pre-Approved Instantly
Get your Instant Trade Value
Search
SHOW FILTERS menu_icon
Clear all filters
  • Classes
  • Years
  • Price
  • Makes
  • Models
  • Trim
  • Mileage
  • Transmission
  • Cylinders
  • Displacement
  • Drivetrain
  • MPG (Highway)
  • Fuel Type
  • Doors
  • More Filters
  • 14 Results
    Clear Compare Compare Vehicles
    NEW 2027 Chevrolet Traverse AWD 4dr RS w/2RS
    Stock#:
    N66952
    New 2027 Chevrolet Traverse AWD 4dr RS w/2RS at Ollenburg Motors near Garner, IA Vehicle Details
    Current Offers:
    MSRP:
    $62,490
    New Vehicle Special Price:
    $62,490
    Additional Rebates +
    Compare Vehicles
    NEW 2027 Chevrolet Traverse AWD 4dr High Country w/2LZ
    Stock#:
    N72503
    New 2027 Chevrolet Traverse AWD 4dr High Country w/2LZ at Ollenburg Motors near Garner, IA Vehicle Details
    Current Offers:
    MSRP:
    $62,245
    New Vehicle Special Price:
    $62,245
    Additional Rebates +
    Compare Vehicles
    NEW 2026 Chevrolet Traverse AWD 4dr High Country w/2LZ
    Stock#:
    N05189
    New 2026 Chevrolet Traverse AWD 4dr High Country w/2LZ at Ollenburg Motors near Garner, IA Vehicle Details
    Current Offers:
    MSRP:
    $61,070
    New Vehicle Special Price:
    $61,070
    Additional Rebates +
    Compare Vehicles
    NEW 2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 4WD Crew Cab 147" LT w/1LT
    Stock#:
    N94730
    New 2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 4WD Crew Cab 147 Vehicle Details
    Current Offers:
    MSRP:
    $63,380
    New Vehicle Special Price:
    $63,380
    Manufacturer Rebate:
    - $4,250
    QFV- Chevrolet Bonus Cash (1):
    - $2,250
    Additional Rebates +

    Manufacturer Rebate - $4,250

    QFV- Chevrolet Bonus Cash (1) - $2,250- **For complete program details, please see official rules**

    1. PROGRAM NAME AND NUMBER
    PROGRAM STATUS: Active
    PROGRAM NUMBER: 26-40AF REVISION NUMBER: 014
    PROGRAM NAME: GM Bonus Cash
    PROGRAM GROUP: Bonus Cash
    AUDIENCE: Personal use
    COUNTRY: US
    LANGUAGE: English
    DISPLAY REGION: National
    FINANCIAL PROVIDER:
    RECIPIENT: Customer
    INCENTIVE CODES: QFV

    Compare Vehicles
    NEW 2027 Chevrolet Traverse AWD 4dr Z71
    Stock#:
    N49312
    New 2027 Chevrolet Traverse AWD 4dr Z71 at Ollenburg Motors near Garner, IA Vehicle Details
    Current Offers:
    MSRP:
    $56,425
    New Vehicle Special Price:
    $56,425
    Additional Rebates +
    Compare Vehicles
    NEW 2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 4WD Crew Cab 147" LT w/1LT
    Stock#:
    N72373
    New 2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 4WD Crew Cab 147 Vehicle Details
    Current Offers:
    MSRP:
    $58,435
    New Vehicle Special Price:
    $58,435
    Manufacturer Rebate:
    - $1,250
    QFV- Chevrolet Bonus Cash (1):
    - $1,250
    Additional Rebates +

    Manufacturer Rebate - $1,250

    QFV- Chevrolet Bonus Cash (1) - $1,250- **For complete program details, please see official rules**

    1. PROGRAM NAME AND NUMBER
    PROGRAM STATUS: Active
    PROGRAM NUMBER: 26-40AF REVISION NUMBER: 014
    PROGRAM NAME: GM Bonus Cash
    PROGRAM GROUP: Bonus Cash
    AUDIENCE: Personal use
    COUNTRY: US
    LANGUAGE: English
    DISPLAY REGION: National
    FINANCIAL PROVIDER:
    RECIPIENT: Customer
    INCENTIVE CODES: QFV

    Compare Vehicles
    NEW 2027 Chevrolet Traverse FWD 4dr LT w/1LT
    Stock#:
    N56746
    New 2027 Chevrolet Traverse FWD 4dr LT w/1LT at Ollenburg Motors near Garner, IA Vehicle Details
    Current Offers:
    MSRP:
    $48,840
    New Vehicle Special Price:
    $48,840
    Additional Rebates +
    Compare Vehicles
    NEW 2026 Chevrolet Colorado 4WD Crew Cab Trail Boss
    Stock#:
    N35012
    New 2026 Chevrolet Colorado 4WD Crew Cab Trail Boss at Ollenburg Motors near Garner, IA Vehicle Details
    Current Offers:
    MSRP:
    $45,970
    New Vehicle Special Price:
    $45,970
    Manufacturer Rebate:
    - $500
    Additional Rebates +

    Manufacturer Rebate - $500

    Compare Vehicles
    NEW 2027 Chevrolet Equinox AWD 4dr RS w/2RS
    Stock#:
    N65690
    New 2027 Chevrolet Equinox AWD 4dr RS w/2RS at Ollenburg Motors near Garner, IA Vehicle Details
    Current Offers:
    MSRP:
    $40,625
    New Vehicle Special Price:
    $40,625
    Additional Rebates +
    Compare Vehicles
    NEW 2027 Chevrolet Equinox AWD 4dr LT w/2LT
    Stock#:
    N91043
    New 2027 Chevrolet Equinox AWD 4dr LT w/2LT at Ollenburg Motors near Garner, IA Vehicle Details
    Current Offers:
    MSRP:
    $35,839
    New Vehicle Special Price:
    $35,839
    Additional Rebates +
    Compare Vehicles
    Load Next Page
    Disclaimer:  This is a guide only. See salesperson for additional information. All vehicles subject to prior sale. The dealership, nor ProMax assume any responsibility for the accuracy of the values, sale price, rebate(s), interest rates, terms, monthly payment, equipment, mileage, or for any errors or omissions of the dealership, or ProMax Please verify all information for accuracy prior to purchase.